Grievance Redressal Committee

 

No:

 

Name Dept. Phone
1 Mr. Mohammed Iqbal, IPS Director-Administration (Ombudsman) 04712460095
2 Dr. Farrukh Sayeed Principal 04717117777
3 Dr. Rafeeq Ahmed K HOD ECE 8281932182
4 Mr. Noushad BS Administrative Manager 8714433810
5 Prof. Anuroopa A HOD-EEE 9495397163
6 Prof. Sreeja Jacob CE 9567056671
7 Mr. Sajeevkumar NSS Program Coordinator 9746081447
8 Midhilaj S8, ME
9 Alap Vijayan S8, AO
10 Reshma S8, CE
ENQUIRE NOW
close slider